Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
17 Hall, Craig NZL191501915
1 Fraser, Colin NZL186001860
2 Davies, Geoff NZL180001800
3 Smith, Tamati NZL162801628
4 Aranui, George NZL159501595
5 Guo, Benjamin NZL154401544
6 Churton, Doug NZL152001520
7 Rasoulipour, Sahand NZL151601516
8 Anikonov, Artem NZL150013571500
9 Manickavasagam, Arun Kumar NZL122501225
10 McCartney, Will NZL120001200
11 Yang, Mingyan NZL120001200
12 Jhonson, Clark NZL116401164
13 McKenna, Kerry NZL103201032
14 Li, Alex NZL100001000
16 Halbert-Pere, Corey NZL000
15 Halbert-Pere, Hunter NZL000