Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Lukey, Stephen G NZLFM229902299
2 McNabb, Matthew D NZL225202252
3 Rains, Edward NZLCM211702117
4 Cummings, Nick NZL207902079
5 Christie, Richie NZL201802018
6 Roura, Federico NZL192701927
7 Rivas Villanueva, Andrea CHI192101921
8 Barraza Perez, Jesus (Jesse) NZL184801848
9 Kay, Peter NZL177801778
10 Tyuryutikov, Mykhaylo NZL173801738
11 Black, Ross NZL172701727
12 Aranui, George NZL163301633
13 Cai, Andrew NZL156001560
14 Lukey, Bryce NZL153501535
15 Weerasekera, Kasun NZL136701367
16 Thirring, Iain NZL133701337
17 Guo, Benjamin NZL130701307
18 Manickavasagam, Arun Kuma NZL122301223
19 Thirring, Andrew NZL8980898
21 Ashton, Matthew NZL000
20 McIntyre, Dave NZL000