Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
12 Aranui, George NZL163301633
21 Ashton, Matthew NZL000
8 Barraza Perez, Jesus (Jesse) NZL184801848
11 Black, Ross NZL172701727
13 Cai, Andrew NZL156001560
5 Christie, Richie NZL201802018
4 Cummings, Nick NZL207902079
17 Guo, Benjamin NZL130701307
9 Kay, Peter NZL177801778
14 Lukey, Bryce NZL153501535
1 Lukey, Stephen G NZLFM229902299
18 Manickavasagam, Arun Kuma NZL122301223
20 McIntyre, Dave NZL000
2 McNabb, Matthew D NZL225202252
3 Rains, Edward NZLCM211702117
7 Rivas Villanueva, Andrea CHI192101921
6 Roura, Federico NZL192701927
19 Thirring, Andrew NZL8980898
16 Thirring, Iain NZL133701337
10 Tyuryutikov, Mykhaylo NZL173801738
15 Weerasekera, Kasun NZL136701367