Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Hall, Craig NZL192201922
2 Roura, Federico NZL188801888
3 Barraza Perez, Jesus (Jesse) NZL181701817
4 Black, Ross NZL180401804
5 Davies, Geoff NZL178501785
6 Hartwell, Steven NZL177401774
7 Khawaja, Ahmad NZL167401674
8 Norris, Tony NZL164401644
9 Dharmasena, Kian ENG163801638
10 McClintock, Nathaniel NZL160001600
11 Aranui, George NZL157601576
12 Anikonov, Artem RUS154901549
13 Jorda, Francisco (Franz) NZL151301513
14 Evans, David NZL150501505
15 Cappellaro, Claudio NZL147601476
16 Parthak, Rudra NZL137701377
17 Parthak, Rudra NZL137701377
18 Joseph, Ritika NZL137301373
19 Yang, Mingyan NZL134001340
20 Manickavasagam, Arun Kuma NZL123301233
21 Xue, Didi NZL119701197
22 Fan, Wenbo NZL115601156
23 Broad, Cory NZL110401104
24 Joseph, Ritul NZL109301093
25 Downey, Arthur NZL8770877
26 Ashcroft, Blair NZL000
30 Fang, Will NZL000
27 Fisher, Vaclav NZL000
28 Singh, Utkarsh NZL000
29 Tunnicliffe, Connor NZL000