Benson Insurance Brokers .::. Dancing Water Wines .::. Chess Checker
2016 Canterbury Chess Club Championships B Grade
Sorted by Rating
Sorted by Name
Statistics
Cross table by ID
Cross table by score
Standing
National rating
National Player Card
Registered players sorted by rating and title
IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Davies, Geoff NZL193101931
2 Masters, Andrew NZL190401904
3 Black, Ross NZL180401804
4 Van Den Bergh, Bob NZL179301793
5 George, Sandeep AUS177401774
6 Ward, Simon NZL175801758
7 Chen, Leo NZL168301683
8 Nguyen, Quan Nam (Ted) NZL159901599
9 Suh, Daniel NZL159701597
10 Tyuryutikov, Mykhaylo NZL159201592
11 Robinson, Del NZL158801588
12 Aranui, George NZL156601566
13 Cai, Andrew NZL155501555
14 Bayens, Matthew NZL141501415
15 Crosado, Carl NZL140001400
16 Nguyen, Nhi Yen (Nina) NZL136101361
17 McNabb, Chris NZL130001300
18 Manickavasagam, Arun Kuma NZL124401244
19 Lukey, Bryce NZL123501235
20 Stafford, David NZL122601226
21 Lafferty, Peter NZL9640964
22 Thirring, Andrew NZL9250925

Generated by Vega
(Arbiter/Club : New Zealand Chess Federation)