Benson Insurance Brokers .::. Dancing Water Wines .::. Chess Checker
2016 Canterbury Chess Club Championships B Grade
Sorted by Rating
Sorted by Name
Statistics
Cross table by ID
Cross table by score
Standing
National rating
National Player Card
Registered players sorted by name
IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
12 Aranui, George NZL156601566
14 Bayens, Matthew NZL141501415
3 Black, Ross NZL180401804
13 Cai, Andrew NZL155501555
7 Chen, Leo NZL168301683
15 Crosado, Carl NZL140001400
1 Davies, Geoff NZL193101931
5 George, Sandeep AUS177401774
21 Lafferty, Peter NZL9640964
19 Lukey, Bryce NZL123501235
18 Manickavasagam, Arun Kuma NZL124401244
2 Masters, Andrew NZL190401904
17 McNabb, Chris NZL130001300
16 Nguyen, Nhi Yen (Nina) NZL136101361
8 Nguyen, Quan Nam (Ted) NZL159901599
11 Robinson, Del NZL158801588
20 Stafford, David NZL122601226
9 Suh, Daniel NZL159701597
22 Thirring, Andrew NZL9250925
10 Tyuryutikov, Mykhaylo NZL159201592
4 Van Den Bergh, Bob NZL179301793
6 Ward, Simon NZL175801758

Generated by Vega
(Arbiter/Club : New Zealand Chess Federation)