2016 Colthart Cup
Sorted by Rating
Sorted by Name
Statistics
Cross table by ID
Cross table by score
Standing
National rating
National Player Card
Registered players sorted by rating and title
IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Lukey, Stephen G NZLCAFM234002340
2 McNabb, Matthew D NZLCA218702187
3 Rains, Edward NZLCA214802148
4 Qi, Chao CHNCA211202112
5 Rademacher, Martin NZLCA196701967
6 Rains, Timothy NZLCA196401964
28 Masters, Andrew NZLCA192001920
7 Hall, Craig NZLCA191801918
8 Christie, Richie NZLCA190001900
9 Black, Ross NZLCA180901809
10 Van Den Bergh, Bob NZLCA178901789
11 George, Sandeep AUSCA178601786
12 Mulinder, Guy NZLCA177901779
27 Ward, Simon NZLCA177101771
13 Roura, Federico NZLCA173801738
14 Chen, Leo NZLCA173101731
25 Robinson, Del NZLCA161701617
15 Tyuryutikov, Mykhaylo NZLCA156701567
16 Aranui, George NZLCA155901559
26 Manickavasagam, Arun Kumar INDCA150001500
17 Cai, Andrew NZLCA149001490
18 Nguyen, Nhi Yen (Nina) NZLCA (r)142501425
19 Nguyen, Quan Nam (Ted) NZLCA (r)140801408
20 Thirring, Iain NZLCA134101341
21 Lukey, Bryce NZLCA100001000
22 Lafferty, Peter NZLCA9900990
23 Thirring, Andrew NZLCA8760876
29 Huang, Anson NZLCA8000800
24 Huo, Jonathan NZLCA000
30 Suh, Daniel NZLCA000

Generated by Vega
(Arbiter/Club : New Zealand Chess Federation)