Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Lukey, Stephen NZL229902299
2 McNabb, Matthew NZL225202252
3 Rains, Edward NZL211702117
4 Cummings, Nick NZL207902079
5 Christie, Richard NZL201802018
6 Roura, Federico NZL192701927
7 Rivas Villanueva, Andrea NZL192101921
8 Barraza Perez, Jesus (Jesse) NZL184801848
9 Kay, Peter NZL177801778
10 Tyuryutikov, Mykhaylo NZL173801738
11 Black, Ross NZL172701727
12 Cai, Andrew NZL156001560
13 Lukey, Bryce NZL153501535
17 Weerasekera, Kasun NZL136701367
14 Guo, Benjamin NZL130701307
15 Thirring, Iain NZL122301223
16 Thirring, Andrew NZL9590959