Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
8 Barraza Perez, Jesus (Jesse) NZL184801848
11 Black, Ross NZL172701727
12 Cai, Andrew NZL156001560
5 Christie, Richard NZL201802018
4 Cummings, Nick NZL207902079
14 Guo, Benjamin NZL130701307
9 Kay, Peter NZL177801778
13 Lukey, Bryce NZL153501535
1 Lukey, Stephen NZL229902299
2 McNabb, Matthew NZL225202252
3 Rains, Edward NZL211702117
7 Rivas Villanueva, Andrea NZL192101921
6 Roura, Federico NZL192701927
16 Thirring, Andrew NZL9590959
15 Thirring, Iain NZL122301223
10 Tyuryutikov, Mykhaylo NZL173801738
17 Weerasekera, Kasun NZL136701367