Dancing Water Wines .::. Benson Insurance Brokers .::. Club Facebook Page
2016 Eric Browne Shield
Sorted by Rating
Sorted by Name
Statistics
Cross table by ID
Cross table by score
Standing
Registered players sorted by rating and title
IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Lukey, Stephen G NZLFM234102341
2 McNabb, Matthew D NZL221402214
3 Cilia Vincenti, David MLT219502195
4 Rademacher, Martin NZL198901989
5 Rains, Timothy NZL197101971
6 Christie, Richie NZL195101951
7 Davies, Geoff NZL193101931
8 Masters, Andrew NZL190401904
9 Black, Ross NZL180401804
10 Van Den Bergh, Bob NZL178901789
11 George, Sandeep AUS177401774
12 Roura, Federico NZL177101771
13 Ward, Simon NZL175801758
14 Chen, Leo NZL168301683
15 Nguyen, Quan Nam (Ted) NZL159901599
16 Suh, Daniel NZL159701597
17 Tyuryutikov, Mykhaylo NZL159201592
18 Aranui, George NZL156601566
19 Cai, Andrew NZL155501555
20 Bayens, Matthew NZL141501415
21 Huo, Jonathan NZL141001410
22 Nguyen, Nhi Yen (Nina) NZL136101361
23 Thirring, Iain NZL132001320
24 Manickavasagam, Arun Kuma IND124401244
25 Lukey, Bryce NZL123501235
26 Lafferty, Peter NZL9640964
27 Thirring, Andrew NZL9250925
28 Crosado, Carl NZL000

Generated by Vega
(Arbiter/Club : New Zealand Chess Federation)