Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Lukey, Stephen G NZLFM229902299
2 McNabb, Matthew D NZL225202252
3 Cummings, Nick NZL207902079
4 Christie, Richie NZL201802018
5 Masters, Andrew SCO194601946
6 Roura, Federico NZL192701927
7 Rivas Villanueva, Andrea CHI190401904
8 Fraser, Colin NZL182101821
9 Barraza Perez, Jesus (Jesse) NZL181501815
10 Davies, Geoff NZL179201792
11 Kay, Peter NZL177801778
12 Black, Ross NZL172701727
13 Aranui, George NZL163301633
14 Cai, Andrew NZL156001560
15 Lukey, Bryce NZL153501535
16 Guo, Benjamin NZL152401524
17 Thirring, Iain NZL133701337
18 Thirring, Andrew NZL8980898
19 Ashton, Matthew NZL000
20 Elley, Gordon NZL000