Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Lukey, Stephen NZL224402244
2 Cummings, Nick NZL211602116
3 McNabb, Matthew D NZL206202062
4 Christie, Richie NZL194301943
5 Rivas Villanueva, Andrea NZL190001900
6 Barraza Perez, Jesus (Jesse) NZL175701757
7 Black, Ross NZL169201692
8 Kay, Peter NZL169101691
9 Roura, Frederico NZL168801688
10 Fraser, Colin NZL160001600
11 Lukey, Bryce NZL158601586
12 Kauts NZL150001500
13 Aranui, George NZL149001490
14 Cai, Andrew NZL149001490
15 Ashton, Matthew NZL130001300
19 Weegenaar, Heather NZL130001300
16 Thirring, Iain NZL126501265
20 Meier, Leon NZL120001200
17 Guo, Benjamin NZL103901039
18 Thirring, Andrew NZL9620962