Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
13 Aranui, George NZL149001490
15 Ashton, Matthew NZL130001300
6 Barraza Perez, Jesus (Jesse) NZL175701757
7 Black, Ross NZL169201692
14 Cai, Andrew NZL149001490
4 Christie, Richie NZL194301943
2 Cummings, Nick NZL211602116
10 Fraser, Colin NZL160001600
17 Guo, Benjamin NZL103901039
12 Kauts NZL150001500
8 Kay, Peter NZL169101691
11 Lukey, Bryce NZL158601586
1 Lukey, Stephen NZL224402244
3 McNabb, Matthew D NZL206202062
20 Meier, Leon NZL120001200
5 Rivas Villanueva, Andrea NZL190001900
9 Roura, Frederico NZL168801688
18 Thirring, Andrew NZL9620962
16 Thirring, Iain NZL126501265
19 Weegenaar, Heather NZL130001300