Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Lukey, Stephen G NZLFM234521682345
2 Cilia Vincenti, David MLTCM228221022282
3 McNabb, Matthew David NZL223420312234
4 Rains, Edward NZLCM213719732137
5 Cummings, Nick NZL211520372115
6 Rivas Villanueva, Andrea CHI196419831964
7 Masters, Andrew SCO194818381948
8 Christie, Richie NZL193418801934
9 Dharmasena, Gavith ENG193016911930
10 Holdo, Karl NZL191515831915
11 Zhang, Kendrick Botong NZL190817341908
12 Ashton, Matthew NZL190701907
13 Gold, Hamish NZL186416761864
14 Barraza Perez, Jesus NZL181715651817
15 Black, Ross NZL180416661804
16 Dharmasena, Kian ENG163815851638
17 Clarkson, Robert NZL155915071559
18 Anikonov, Artem RUS154913591549
19 Joseph, Ritika NZL137301373
20 Fan, Wenbo NZL115601156