Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 McNabb, Matthew D NZL223402234
2 Rains, Edward NZLCM218402184
3 Davies, Geoff NZL181501815
4 Black, Ross NZL176901769
5 Nelson, Edwin NZL176501765
6 Mulinder, Guy NZL174801748
7 Anikonov, Artem FID167301673
8 van der Krogt, Adrian NZL165001650
9 Strack, Matthew NZL163701637
10 Tunnicliffe, Connor NZL157601576
11 Moshakova, Elena RUS155201552
12 Aranui, George NZL152401524
13 Fisher, Vaclav NZL141301413
14 Mahjor, Jalal NZL136801368
15 Bolster, Caolan NZL133801338
16 Xue, Didi NZL119701197
17 Singh, Utkarsh NZL9700970
18 Lin, Devin NZL000
19 Liyanapathirana, Sanuli NZL000
20 Peters, Steven NZL000