Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Jellyman, Riley NZL202502025
2 Dharmasena, Gavith ENG193001930
3 Hall, Craig NZL192201922
4 Roura, Federico NZL186201862
5 Dharmasena, Kian ENG184601846
6 Davies, Geoff NZL180901809
7 Mulinder, Guy NZL176301763
8 Evans, David NZL154601546
9 Strack, Matthew NZL144601446
19 Tunnicliffe, Connor NZL141301413
10 Bolster, Caolan NZL134401344
11 Moshakova, Elena RUS126101261
12 Manickavasagam, Arun Kuma IND122701227
13 Xue, Didi NZL114601146
14 Sharma, Vihaan NZL107001070
15 Gilmore, Blake NZL9570957
16 Heke-Sunnex, Cairon NZL000
18 Kesseler, Tony NZL000
17 Mahjor, Jalal NZL000